Watch Hand Sizes

Replacing watch movement hands can sometimes require you to take measurements to make sure you order the correct-sized replacement watch hands.

Baumgartner Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Baumgartner 158
1.65
1.10
0.21
Baumgartner 582
1.60
1.10
0.21
Baumgartner 866
1.89
1.09
0.28
Baumgartner 875
1.89
1.09
0.16
Baumgartner 896
1.30
0.80
0.20
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Casio Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Casio QW1301
1.19
0.70
Casio QW1374
1.19
0.70
0.196
Casio QW2318
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW323
1.19
0.70
0.119
Casio QW331
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW336
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW359
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW371
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW388
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW391
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW392
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio QW393
1.19
0.70
0.195
Casio WQ-708
1.19
0.70
0.195
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Claro Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Claro SE 190
1.00
0.50
Claro SE 308
1.20
0.70
0.17
Claro SE 310
1.20
0.70
0.17
Claro SE 311
1.20
0.70
0.17
Claro SE 682
1.20
0.70
0.17
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Citizen Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Citizen 0112
1.00
0.50
Citizen 0153
1.20
0.70
Citizen 0185
1.20
0.70
Citizen 0230
1.52
0.900.25
Citizen 0850
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0850 S0.256
Citizen 0F10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S10 S0.256
Citizen 0S20
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S20 S0.256
Citizen 0S30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S30 S0.256
Citizen 0S60
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S60S0.256
Citizen 0S70
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S70 S0.256
Citizen 0S80
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 0S80 A
1.70
Citizen 0S80 S0.256
Citizen 0U30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1000
1.00
0.50
Citizen 1030
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1032
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1100
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1130
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1131
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 1200
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1210
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1220
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1230
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1231
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1235
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1250
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1251
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1255
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1260
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1300
1.00
0.50
Citizen 1400
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1401
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1405
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1408
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1410
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1429
1.52
1.00
Citizen 1430
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1435
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1438
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1500
1.10
0.60
Citizen 1501
1.10
0.60
Citizen 1623
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1730
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1801
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1802
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1821
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1831
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1870
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1871
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 1930
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1A10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1A20
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1A22
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1A30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1A32
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L02
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L15
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1L20
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1L22
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1L30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L32
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1L40
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1L40 S0.17
Citizen 1L45
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1L45 S0.17
Citizen 1M00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1M02
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1M10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1M12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1M15
1.20
0.70
Citizen 1M50
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1N12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 1S12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2000
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2001
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2002
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2005
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2008
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2010
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2011
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2015
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2018
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2020
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2025
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2028
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2030
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2031
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2033
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2034
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2035
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2036
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2037
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2038
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2039
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 203A
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2040
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2041
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2045
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2046
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2048
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2100
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2105
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2108
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2110
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2115
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2116-00A
1.22
0.700.17
Citizen 2117
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2118
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 213D
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2140
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2195
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2200
0.80
0.40
Citizen 2201
0.80
0.40
Citizen 2250
0.80
0.40
Citizen 2302
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2312
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2320
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2340
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2345
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2400
1.00
0.50
Citizen 2510
1.20
1.000.16
Citizen 2720
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2721
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2730
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2731
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2810
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2820
1.20
0.70
Citizen 2830
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2831
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2850
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2851
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2860
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2880
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2930
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 2931
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 2950
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 2951
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 2F00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2F10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2N50
0.80
0.40
Citizen 2S60
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 2Y50
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 2Y51
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 3220
1.00
0.50
Citizen 3420
1.20
0.70
Citizen 3600
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3610
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3620
1.20
0.70
Citizen 3630
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3800
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3810
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3N20
1.00
0.50
Citizen 3T00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3T10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3T20
1.20
0.70
Citizen 3T30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3W00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 3W10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4800
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4808
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P20
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P20 S0.17
Citizen 4P30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P30 S0.17
Citizen 4P31
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P31 S0.17
Citizen 4P36
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P36 A
1.70
Citizen 4P36 S0.17
Citizen 4P40
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P40 S0.17
Citizen 4P45
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4P45 S0.17
Citizen 4520
0.80
0.40
Citizen 4T10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4T13
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4T20
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4T23
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4T24
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4T33
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4T43
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4T43 S0.17
Citizen 4T48
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4T48 S0.17
Citizen 4T74
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4U10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4U13
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4U65
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 4U74
1.20
0.70
Citizen 4W00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5321
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5330
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5335
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5430
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 5500
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5530
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5F10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5F30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5K20
1.00
0.65
Citizen 5K30
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 5L81
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5R21
0.80
0.40
Citizen 5R31
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 5R32
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 5S10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5S30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5S37
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5590
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 5Y20
1.00
0.65
Citizen 5Y26
1.00
0.65
Citizen 5Y30
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 5Y36
1.00
0.650.17
Citizen 6001
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6011
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6030
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6110
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6300
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6301
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6302
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6500
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 6501
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 6560
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 6601
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6630
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6650
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6655
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6710
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6711
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6750
1.00
0.50
Citizen 6810
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6A10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6A20
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6A31
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6A70
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6B10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L01
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L02
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L11
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L20
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L21
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L22
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L26
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L31
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L32
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L36
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L40
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L40 S0.17
Citizen 6L45
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L45 S0.17
Citizen 6L48
1.20
0.70
Citizen 6L48 S0.17
Citizen 6L71
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L71 A
1.70
Citizen 6L76
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L76 A
1.70
Citizen 6L85
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L90
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L91
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6L95
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M01
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M02
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M11
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M12
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M17
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M17 A
1.70
Citizen 6M32
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M42
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M50
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M53
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M55
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M85
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M86
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M90
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M91
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6M95
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6N00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6N10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6N30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P00
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P00 S0.17
Citizen 6P05
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P05 S0.17
Citizen 6P09
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P09 S0.17
Citizen 6P20
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P20 S0.17
Citizen 6P21
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P21 S0.17
Citizen 6P25
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P25 S0.17
Citizen 6P27
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P27 S0.17
Citizen 6P29
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P29 S0.17
Citizen 6P50
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P50 A
1.70
Citizen 6P50 S0.17
Citizen 6P80
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P80 A
1.70
Citizen 6P89
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P89 S0.17
Citizen 6P90
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6P90 A
1.70
Citizen 6R29
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6R29 S0.17
Citizen 6T51
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6W50
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6W50 S0.17
Citizen 6W60
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 6W60 S0.17
Citizen 7000
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7021
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7100
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7102
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7103
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7120
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7121
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7130
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7131
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7135
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7140
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7171
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7200
1.52
1.00
Citizen 7300
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7301
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7302
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7305
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7310
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7312
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7330
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7340
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7370
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7500
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7501
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7510
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7515
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7521
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7529
1.20
1.00
Citizen 7530
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7535
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7610
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 7630
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7630-00Y
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7680
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7900
1.00
0.50
Citizen 7901
1.00
0.50
Citizen 7902
1.00
0.50
Citizen 7910
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7920
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7921
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7923
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7930
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7931
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7933
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7950
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7951
1.20
0.70
Citizen 7960
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7961
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7990
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7991
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7W10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 7W71
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8000
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8001
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8050
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8060
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8100
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8110
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8200
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8205
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8206-21A
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 820X
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8210
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8215
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8228.21A
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 822X
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8250
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8260
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8270
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8280
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8300
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8301
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8305
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8306
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8307
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8500
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8501
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8502
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8503
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8504
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8506
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8507
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8508
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8510
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8511
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8514
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8515
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8516
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8517
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8520
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8521
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8522
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8523
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8524
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8600
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8610
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8620
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8700
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8710
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8715
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8800
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8810
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8811
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8821
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8900
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8910
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8911
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8912
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8913
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8915
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8918
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8920
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8921
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8922
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8925
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8930
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8935
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8940
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8941
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8943
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8944
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8946
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8950
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 8960
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8962
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8965
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8967
1.00
0.50
Citizen 8980
1.00
0.500.17
Citizen 8981
1.00
0.500.17
Citizen 8982
1.00
0.500.17
Citizen 8N24
1.52
1.000.17
Citizen 8N34
1.52
1.00
Citizen 8S11
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 9T13
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 9T15
1.20
0.70
Citizen 9T20
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 9T22
1.20
0.70
Citizen 9T33
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 9U13
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen 9U15
1.20
0.70
Citizen B110
1.20
0.700.16
Citizen B232
1.20
0.700.16
Citizen B510
1.20
0.700.16
Citizen C200
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen C210
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen C285
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen Circle0.17
Citizen CN80
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen CN85
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen E110
1.20
0.700.16
Citizen E111
1.20
0.700.16
Citizen E767
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen G820
1.20
0.70
Citizen IL20
1.20
0.70
Citizen IL30
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T200
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T201
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T205
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T206
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T240
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T241
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T250
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T480
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen T485
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen TL10
1.20
0.700.17
Citizen TL11
1.20
0.700.17
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Ebosa Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Ebosa 111.8601.100.60
Ebosa 111.8611.100.66
Ebosa 168.1001.100.600.185
Ebosa 168.1101.100.600.185
Ebosa 700.1001.200.70
Ebosa 700.1011.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.1101.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.1111.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.1301.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.130 D0.50
Ebosa 700.1521.200.70
Ebosa 700.152 D0.50
Ebosa 700.152 S0.18
Ebosa 700.2001.200.70
Ebosa 700.2011.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.2101.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.2111.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.2501.200.700.185
Ebosa 700.2521.200.70
Ebosa 700.252 D0.50
Ebosa 700.252 S0.18
Ebosa 700.3001.200.70
Ebosa 700.3011.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.3101.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.3111.200.700.20
Ebosa 700.7011.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1011.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1101.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1111.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1121.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1151.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.115 A1.80
Ebosa 701.1161.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.1501.200.700.185
Ebosa 701.1521.200.70
Ebosa 701.152 D0.50
Ebosa 701.152 S0.18
Ebosa 701.2011.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.2101.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.2111.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.2121.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.2161.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.2301.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.230 D0.50
Ebosa 701.230 S0.50
Ebosa 701.2321.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.232 D0.50
Ebosa 701.232 S0.50
Ebosa 701.2501.200.700.185
Ebosa 701.2521.200.700.17
Ebosa 701.252 D0.50
Ebosa 701.252 S0.18
Ebosa 701.3011.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.3101.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.3111.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.3121.200.700.20
Ebosa 701.3161.200.700.20
Ebosa 702.2101.200.700.20
Ebosa 702.3101.200.700.20
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Elemex Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Elemex 3D10
1.20
0.70
0.20
Elemex 5D10
1.20
0.70
0.20
Elemex 5D15
1.20
0.70
0.20
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

ETA Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
ETA 202 0011.000.55
ETA 205.9111.500.900.25
ETA 210.0011.000.50
ETA 210.0111.000.50
ETA 210.4111.000.50
ETA 227.0011.000.55
ETA 20001.200.700.20
ETA 24121.200.60
ETA 2442 R1.200.500.30
ETA 251.2622.001.500.30
ETA 251.262 SS0.20
ETA 251.2652.001.500.25
ETA 251.265 SS0.20
ETA 251.2722.001.500.80
ETA 251.272 SS0.20
ETA 251.4711.200.700.20
ETA 251.471 SS0.20
ETA 25101.200.60
ETA 25121.200.60
ETA 255.1111.200.700.20
ETA 255.1221.200.700.195
ETA 255.2651.200.700.20
ETA 255.4111.200.700.20
ETA 255.4121.200.700.20
ETA 255.4411.200.700.20
ETA 255.4611.200.700.20
ETA 255.4651.200.700.20
ETA 255.4831.200.700.16
ETA 255.483 SS0.20
ETA 255.4851.200.700.16
ETA 255.485 SS0.20
ETA 256.0311.200.70
ETA 256.0411.200.70
ETA 256.1011.200.700.20
ETA 256.1111.200.700.20
ETA 25701.200.700.20
ETA 25801.200.700.20
ETA 26401.200.700.20
ETA 2640 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26411.200.700.20
ETA 2641 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26481.200.700.20
ETA 2648 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26501.200.700.20
ETA 2650 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26511.200.700.20
ETA 2651 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26571.200.700.20
ETA 2657 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26581.200.700.20
ETA 2658 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26601.200.700.20
ETA 2660 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26611.200.700.20
ETA 2661 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26681.200.700.20
ETA 2668 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26701.200.700.20
ETA 2670 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26711.200.700.20
ETA 2671 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26771.200.700.20
ETA 2677 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26781.200.700.20
ETA 2678 R1.200.700.20
ETA 26791.500.900.26
ETA 26811.200.700.20
ETA 26851.200.70
ETA 2685 A1.60
ETA 26881.200.700.20
ETA 27501.500.900.25
ETA 27511.500.900.25
ETA 27521.500.900.25
ETA 27541.500.900.25
ETA 27581.500.900.25
ETA 27621.500.900.25
ETA 27631.500.900.25
ETA 27641.500.900.25
ETA 27691.500.900.25
ETA 27701.500.900.25
ETA 27711.500.900.25
ETA 27721.500.900.25
ETA 27731.500.900.25
ETA 27741.500.900.25
ETA 27761.500.900.25
ETA 27781.500.900.25
ETA 27811.500.900.25
ETA 27821.500.900.25
ETA 27831.500.900.25
ETA 27841.500.900.25
ETA 27891.500.900.25
ETA 27901.500.900.25
ETA 27911.500.900.25
ETA 27931.500.900.26
ETA 280.0011.000.55
ETA 280.001 R1.000.55
ETA 280.0021.000.55
ETA 280.002 R1.000.55
ETA 280.1011.000.55
ETA 280.101 R1.000.55
ETA 28001.500.900.25
ETA 28011.500.900.25
ETA 28021.500.900.25
ETA 28041.500.900.25
ETA 28061.500.900.25
ETA 28081.500.900.25
ETA 28101.500.900.25
ETA 28121.500.900.25
ETA 28141.500.900.25
ETA 28161.500.900.25
ETA 28171.500.900.25
ETA 28181.500.900.25
ETA 28191.500.900.25
ETA 282.0011.000.55
ETA 28201.500.900.25
ETA 28211.500.900.25
ETA 28221.500.900.25
ETA 28241.500.900.25
ETA 2824.21.500.900.25
ETA 28261.500.900.25
ETA 2826.21.500.900.24
ETA 28281.500.900.25
ETA 28301.500.900.25
ETA 28321.500.900.25
ETA 28341.500.500.25
ETA 28361.500.900.25
ETA 2836.21.500.900.25
ETA 28371.500.900.25
ETA 28381.500.900.25
ETA 28391.500.900.25
ETA 28461.500.900.25
ETA 28501.500.900.25
ETA 28511.500.900.25
ETA 28521.500.900.25
ETA 28531.500.900.25
ETA 28581.500.900.25
ETA 28591.500.900.25
ETA 28701.500.900.25
ETA 28711.500.900.25
ETA 28721.500.900.25
ETA 28731.500.900.25
ETA 28781.500.900.25
ETA 28791.500.900.25
ETA 28901.500.900.25
ETA 2890 R1.500.900.25
ETA 28921.500.900.25
ETA 2892.A21.500.900.25
ETA 2892 M0.50
ETA 2892 R1.500.900.25
ETA 28931.500.900.25
ETA 2893 A1.80
ETA 2895.21.500.900.20
ETA 400.0011.200.70
ETA 400.1011.200.700.20
ETA 400.1111.200.700.20
ETA 400.4111.200.700.20
ETA 450.1011.500.900.25
ETA 450.1111.500.900.25
ETA 450.1211.500.900.25
ETA 555.1121.200.700.20
ETA 555.112 R1.200.700.20
ETA 555.1151.200.700.20
ETA 555.115 R1.200.700.20
ETA 555.1221.200.700.20
ETA 555.1251.200.700.20
ETA 555.4121.200.700.20
ETA 555.412 R1.200.700.20
ETA 555.4151.200.700.20
ETA 555.415 R1.200.700.20
ETA 555.4191.200.700.20
ETA 555.4221.200.700.20
ETA 555.4251.200.700.20
ETA 556.1121.200.700.20
ETA 556.112 R1.200.700.20
ETA 556.1151.200.700.20
ETA 556.115 R1.200.700.20
ETA 556.1191.200.700.20
ETA 556.1251.200.700.20
ETA 556.4151.200.700.20
ETA 556.415 R1.200.700.20
ETA 561.0011.100.60
ETA 561.1011.100.600.18
ETA 562.0011.100.60
ETA 562.1011.100.600.18
ETA 577.3011.000.55
ETA 578.0021.000.55
ETA 578.0041.000.55
ETA 579.0051.100.60
ETA 579.1051.100.600.18
ETA 580.0011.200.70
ETA 580.1011.200.700.20
ETA 581.0011.100.60
ETA 581.001 S0.164
ETA 64972.001.15
ETA 6497 S0.27
ETA 66801.300.800.21
ETA 70011.300.800.17
ETA 7750 S0.18
ETA 7760 S0.18
ETA 801.0041.200.70
ETA 801.1041.200.700.20
ETA 802.0011.200.70
ETA 802.0021.200.70
ETA 802.0041.200.700.20
ETA 802.1011.200.700.20
ETA 802.1041.200.700.20
ETA 802.1051.200.700.20
ETA 803.1111.200.700.20
ETA 803.1121.200.700.20
ETA 803.1141.200.700.20
ETA 803.1211.200.700.20
ETA 803.1221.200.700.20
ETA 803.1241.200.700.20
ETA 803.1611.200.700.20
ETA 803.161 A1.60
ETA 803.1641.200.700.195
ETA 803.164 A1.600.70
ETA 804.1111.200.700.203
ETA 804.1141.200.700.20
ETA 804.1211.200.700.20
ETA 804.1241.200.700.20
ETA 804.1911.200.700.20
ETA 804.191 A2.00
ETA 804.1921.200.700.20
ETA 804.192 A2.00
ETA 805.1111.200.700.21
ETA 805.1141.200.400.203
ETA 805.1211.200.700.20
ETA 805.1241.200.700.20
ETA 805.1441.200.700.20
ETA 805.1611.200.700.20
ETA 805.161 A1.60
ETA 805.1641.200.700.195
ETA 805.164 A1.60
ETA 818.4401.500.900.195
ETA 818.440 S0.164
ETA 8881.200.700.17
ETA 901.0011.200.70
ETA 901.0051.200.70
ETA 902.0011.200.70
ETA 902.0021.200.700.195
ETA 902.0041.200.70
ETA 902.0051.200.70
ETA 902.0061.200.70
ETA 902.1011.200.700.20
ETA 902.1041.200.700.20
ETA 902.1051.200.700.20
ETA 902.5011.200.70
ETA 902.501 S0.20
ETA 902.5051.200.70
ETA 902.505 S0.195
ETA 91403.001.80
ETA 9140 A4.00
ETA 927.0021.200.700.20
ETA 927.1011.200.700.25
ETA 927.1021.200.70
ETA 93601.500.900.25
ETA 93611.500.900.25
ETA 93621.500.900.25
ETA 940.1011.500.900.25
ETA 940.101 R1.500.900.25
ETA 940.1111.500.900.25
ETA 940.111 R1.500.90
ETA 950.0011.200.600.20
ETA 951.1011.200.700.20
ETA 951.1111.200.700.20
ETA 951.1211.200.700.20
ETA 951.4111.200.700.25
ETA 952.0311.500.900.25
ETA 952.1011.500.900.25
ETA 952.1111.500.900.25
ETA 952.1211.500.900.25
ETA 954.1211.500.900.20
ETA 955.0311.200.700.20
ETA 955.031 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1011.200.700.20
ETA 955.101 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1111.200.700.20
ETA 955.111 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1121.200.700.20
ETA 955.112 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1141.200.700.20
ETA 955.114 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1211.200.700.20
ETA 955.121 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.1221.200.700.20
ETA 955.1241.200.700.20
ETA 955.1321.200.700.20
ETA 955.4011.200.700.20
ETA 955.401 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4111.200.700.20
ETA 955.411 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4121.200.700.20
ETA 955.412 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4131.200.700.20
ETA 955.4141.200.700.20
ETA 955.414 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4191.200.700.20
ETA 955.4211.200.700.20
ETA 955.421 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4221.200.700.20
ETA 955.4241.200.700.20
ETA 955.4311.200.700.20
ETA 955.431 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.4321.200.70
ETA 955.432 R1.200.700.20
ETA 955.6121.200.700.20
ETA 956.0311.200.700.20
ETA 956.031 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.0321.200.70
ETA 956.032 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.0421.200.700.20
ETA 956.042 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1011.200.700.20
ETA 956.101 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1021.200.70
ETA 956.102 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1111.200.700.20
ETA 956.111 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1121.200.700.20
ETA 956.112 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1131.200.700.20
ETA 956.1141.200.700.20
ETA 956.114 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1191.200.700.20
ETA 956.1211.200.700.20
ETA 956.121 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.1221.200.700.20
ETA 956.1241.200.700.20
ETA 956.4011.200.700.20
ETA 956.401 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.4111.200.700.20
ETA 956.411 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.4121.200.700.20
ETA 956.412 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.4141.200.700.20
ETA 956.414 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.4211.200.700.20
ETA 956.421 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.4311.200.700.20
ETA 956.431 R1.200.700.20
ETA 956.6121.200.70
ETA 958.3311.000.55
ETA 958.3331.000.55
ETA 959.0011.000.500.25
ETA 963.1261.500.900.21
ETA 965.1131.300.80
ETA 976.0011.100.55
ETA 976.001 R1.000.55
ETA 977.0011.000.55
ETA 978.0011.000.55
ETA 978.001 R1.000.55
ETA 978.0021.000.55
ETA 978.002 R1.000.55
ETA 980.0011.200.70
ETA 980.0031.200.70
ETA 980.0041.200.70
ETA 980.0051.200.700.20
ETA 980.1011.200.700.20
ETA 980.1031.200.700.195
ETA 980.103 R1.200.700.20
ETA 980.1041.200.700.20
ETA 980.1051.200.700.20
ETA 980.1061.200.700.20
ETA 980.106 R1.200.700.20
ETA 980.1511.200.70
ETA 980.1531.200.700.20
ETA 980.153 S0.20
ETA 980.1611.200.70
ETA 980.1631.200.700.20
ETA AS 19781.000.550.21
ETA AS 20661.500.900.20
ETA AS 51031.300.800.21
ETA AS 51061.300.800.25
ETA AS 530.1011.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.1111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.1211.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.2011.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.2111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.2211.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.3011.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.3111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.3211.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.6011.500.800.25
ETA AS 530.6111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.6211.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.6221.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.7011.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.7111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.7211.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.8011.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.8111.500.900.25
ETA AS 530.8211.500.900.25
ETA AS 536.1111.500.900.25
ETA AS 536.1211.500.900.25
ETA AS 577.3011.000.55
ETA AS 577.3711.000.55
ETA AS 588.0011.000.55
ETA AS 97.0011.100.60
ETA E01.0011.000.55
ETA E03.0011.000.55
ETA E61.1111.200.700.20
ETA F03.1111.200.700.20
ETA F04.11A1.200.700.20
ETA F04.1111.200.700.20
ETA F05.1111.200.700.20
ETA F06.1111.200.700.20
ETA F06.1611.200.700.20
ETA F07.11A1.200.700.20
ETA F07.1111.200.700.20
ETA G10.2111.500.900.20
ETA G10.211 SS0.25
ETA G10.2121.500.900.25
ETA G10.212 SS0.20
ETA G10.21A1.500.900.195
ETA G10.21A S0.25
ETA G10.7111.500.900.25
ETA G10.711 S0.20
ETA G10.71A1.500.900.195
ETA G10.71A S0.25
ETA G10.7911.500.900.195
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

France Ebauche (FE) Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
France Ebauche (FE) 100201.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 100211.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 100301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 100311.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 100321.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 110211.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 110301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 110311.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 110321.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 115221.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 11522 S0.175
France Ebauche (FE) 115361.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 11536 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 115391.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 11539 S0.175
France Ebauche (FE) 115491.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 11549 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 115991.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 11599 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 1631.100.60
France Ebauche (FE) 163-31.100.600.185
France Ebauche (FE) 20211.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 20311.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 21311.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 27311.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 28211.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 28301.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 28311.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 50201.000.55
France Ebauche (FE) 5-1/2.681.000.55
France Ebauche (FE) 51201.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 51211.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 51301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 51801.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 56011.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 56021.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 56061.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 56111.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 56121.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 56161.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 61201.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 61301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 61801.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 62201.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 62301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 62351.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 631.100.60
France Ebauche (FE) 63201.100.60
France Ebauche (FE) 6320A1.100.60
France Ebauche (FE) 63701.100.60
France Ebauche (FE) 681.000.55
France Ebauche (FE) 68201.000.55
France Ebauche (FE) 69201.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 69301.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 70201.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 702001.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 70200 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 70211.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 702101.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 70210 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 702111.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 70211 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 70221.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 702201.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 702211.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 70221 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 70231.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 7023 S
France Ebauche (FE) 70271.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 702701.800.18
France Ebauche (FE) 70291.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 702901.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 70290 S1.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 702911.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 70291 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 71201.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 712001.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 71200 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 71211.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 712101.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 71210 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 712111.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 71211 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 71221.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 712201.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 71271.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 712701.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 71291.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 712901.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 712911.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 71291 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 72201.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72211.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 722111.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72211 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 72221.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 722201.200.700.18
France Ebauche (FE) 72241.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72271.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72281.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72291.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 7022911.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 72291 S0.18
France Ebauche (FE) 72341.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 7234 A1.60
France Ebauche (FE) 73211.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 73281.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 73310B1.200.70
France Ebauche (FE) 73310B S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7331B1.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7331B A1.60
France Ebauche (FE) 7331B S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 73351.200.700.20
France Ebauche (FE) 7335 S0.20
France Ebauche (FE) 73350B1.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 73350B A1.60
France Ebauche (FE) 73350B S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 75001.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7500 S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7536B1.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7536B S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 75391.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7539 S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7549B1.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7549B S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 75991.200.700.195
France Ebauche (FE) 7599 S0.195
France Ebauche (FE) 81211.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 81221.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 81261.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 81271.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 81281.400.900.21
France Ebauche (FE) 81291.400.900.21
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Hamilton Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Hamilton 7711.200.700.20
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Harley Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Harley H35721.000.55
Harley H37721.100.600.20
Harley H37751.100.600.20
Harley H38731.100.600.20
Harley H39751.100.600.20
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Hattori Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Hattori AL201.100.65
Hattori AL211.100.650.20
Hattori AL321.200.700.16
Hattori AL351.200.700.17
Hattori AL821.200.700.16
Hattori PC101.200.70
Hattori PC111.200.700.16
Hattori PC201.200.70
Hattori PC21A/E1.200.700.17
Hattori PC21A/F1.200.700.17
Hattori PC21A/J1.200.700.17
Hattori PC21S1.200.700.17
Hattori PC221.200.700.16
Hattori PC231.200.700.16
Hattori PC291.200.700.16
Hattori PC321.200.700.16
Hattori PC331.200.700.17
Hattori PC391.200.700.17
Hattori V0211.100.650.20
Hattori V0311.100.650.18
Hattori V8101.100.65
Hattori V8111.100.650.21
Hattori VB200.900.45
Hattori VC001.100.65
Hattori VC011.100.650.21
Hattori VC101.100.65
Hattori VC111.100.650.20
Hattori VD531.100.650.20
Hattori VD53 S0.21
Hattori VD571.100.650.20
Hattori VD57 S0.20
Hattori VD741.200.700.21
Hattori VD751.200.700.21
Hattori VD841.200.700.21
Hattori VJ121.200.700.16
Hattori VJ141.200.700.16
Hattori VJ201.200.70
Hattori VJ211.200.700.17
Hattori VJ221.200.700.16
Hattori VJ231.200.700.17
Hattori VJ241.200.70
Hattori VJ321.200.700.16
Hattori VJ331.200.700.17
Hattori VJ341.200.70
Hattori VJ421.200.700.17
Hattori VJ431.200.700.17
Hattori VJ451.200.700.17
Hattori VJ521.200.700.17
Hattori VJ531.200.700.17
Hattori VJ551.200.700.17
Hattori VS100.900.45
Hattori VT891.100.65
Hattori VX001.000.60
Hattori VX011.100.650.20
Hattori VX3F1.100.650.20
Hattori VX3K1.100.65
Hattori VX3T1.200.700.20
Hattori VX081.100.650.20
Hattori VX100.900.45
Hattori VX111.100.650.20
Hattori VX121.100.650.21
Hattori VX131.100.650.21
Hattori VX181.100.650.18
Hattori VX191.100.65
Hattori VX221.100.650.19
Hattori VX321.100.650.19
Hattori VX331.100.650.20
Hattori VX361.100.650.19
Hattori VX381.100.650.19
Hattori VX421.100.650.19
Hattori VX431.100.650.20
Hattori VX441.100.650.20
Hattori VX501.100.65
Hattori VX511.100.650.19
Hattori VX821.100.650.20
Hattori VX831.100.650.19
Hattori VX891.100.65
Hattori Y1201.100.65
Hattori Y1211.100.650.20
Hattori Y1271.100.650.20
Hattori Y1500.900.45
Hattori YM551.100.650.20
Hattori YR671.100.650.21
Hattori YT571.100.650.21
Hattori YT621.100.650.21
Hattori YT631.100.650.21
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

HP Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
HP 6060A1.100.60
HP 651.300.80
HP 65521.200.65
HP 65531.200.650.18
HP 66241.500.900.21
HP 66251.500.900.21
HP 66261.500.900.21
HP 6640B1.500.900.21
HP 6641A1.500.900.21
HP 6641B1.500.900.21
HP 6643B/31.500.900.16
HP 6643B/41.500.900.21
HP 6643B/4 S0.16
HP 6644A1.500.900.21
HP 6644A S0.16
HP 66531.200.650.18
HP 68701.200.700.18
HP 68711.200.700.18
HP 68811.200.700.18
HP 68841.200.700.18
HP 78011.200.700.19
HP 7801 S0.20
HP 78801.200.700.18
HP 78811.200.700.18
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

ISA Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
ISA 1198.101.500.900.20
ISA 1198.10 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.111.500.900.20
ISA 1198.11 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.121.500.900.20
ISA 1198.12 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.201.500.900.20
ISA 1198.20 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.301.500.900.20
ISA 1198.30 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.311.500.900.20
ISA 1198.31 R1.500.9020.20
ISA 1198.321.500.900.20
ISA 1198.32 R1.500.900.20
ISA 1198.3521.500.900.20
ISA 1198.401.500.900.20
ISA 1198.40 4R1.500.900.20
ISA 1198.411.500.900.20
ISA 1198.41 R1.500.900.20
ISA 1198.421.500.900.20
ISA 1198.42 R1.500.900.20
ISA 1198.521.500.900.195
ISA 1198.62 R1.500.900.20
ISA 1198.721.500.900.195
ISA 1198.821.500.900.195
ISA 1198.921.500.900.195
ISA 1198.1421.500.90
ISA 1198.2021.500.900.195
ISA 1198.202 A1.99
ISA 122.1331.500.70
ISA 1250.900.50
ISA 1270.900.50
ISA 128.1331.200.70
ISA 138.1031.200.700.19
ISA 220.13321.200.70
ISA 230.1031.200.700.19
ISA 23211.200.700.195
ISA 23261.200.700.195
ISA 2331.1031.200.700.20
ISA 238.1031.200.700.19
ISA 2571.000.55
ISA 2581.000.55
ISA 258 R1.000.55
ISA 258.1301.000.55
ISA 2681.000.55
ISA 3071.200.700.20
ISA 307.1401.200.700.20
ISA 307.140 S0.169
ISA 307.301.200.700.20
ISA 307.40 (307.104)1.200.700.20
ISA 3091.200.700.20
ISA 3171.200.700.195
ISA 326.1301.200.70
ISA 330.103 (J320.103)1.200.700.20
ISA 331.1031.200.70
ISA 331.1331.200.70
ISA 336.1681.200.70
ISA 338.1031.200.70
ISA 3691.200.700.20
ISA 369 R1.200.700.20
ISA 3891.200.700.20
ISA 389.311.200.700.203
ISA 389.321.200.700.20
ISA 608.1011.200.700.20
ISA 815.2021.500.900.195
ISA 815.202 S0.16
ISA 815.4401.500.900.20
ISA 815.440 S0.16
ISA 81511.500.900.20
ISA 8151 S0.16
ISA 81521.500.900.195
ISA 8152 S0.16
ISA 8154.2011.500.900.20
ISA 8154.201 S0.16
ISA 8154.2201.500.900.20
ISA 8154.220 A2.20
ISA 8154.220 S0.16
ISA 8154.2211.500.900.195
ISA 8154.221 S0.16
ISA 81551.500.900.16
ISA 8161.2011.500.900.195
ISA 8161.201 S0.16
ISA 8161.2021.500.900.195
ISA 8161.202 S0.16
ISA 8161.2041.500.900.195
ISA 8161.204 S0.16
ISA 8161.2061.500.900.195
ISA 8161.206 S0.16
ISA 8162.2201.500.900.195
ISA 8162.220 S0.16
ISA 8171.2011.500.900.20
ISA 8171.2021.500.900.20
ISA 8172.2201.500.900.20
ISA 8174.2201.500.900.20
ISA 818.301.500.900.195
ISA 818.30 S0.16
ISA 818.4401.500.900.195
ISA 818.440 S0.164
ISA 8181.2021.500.900.195
ISA 8181.202 S0.16
ISA 82701.500.900.20
ISA 82711.500.900.20
ISA AD631.200.700.20
ISA 13201.200.700.203
ISA 13211.200.700.203
ISA 13261.200.70
ISA 1326 S0.16
ISA 13281.200.700.203
ISA K621.000.55
ISA K631.200.700.20
ISA K831.200.700.20
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Miyota Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Miyota 1L021.200.700.17
Miyota 1L121.200.700.17
Miyota 1L151.200.70
Miyota 1L221.200.70
Miyota 1L321.200.700.17
Miyota 1L401.200.700.18
Miyota 1L451.200.70
Miyota 1M021.200.700.16
Miyota 1M121.200.700.16
Miyota 1M151.200.70
Miyota 1M501.200.700.16
Miyota 1N121.200.700.17
Miyota 1S021.200.700.16
Miyota 1S131.200.700.16
Miyota 20051.200.700.16
Miyota 20151.200.700.16
Miyota 20251.200.70
Miyota 20261.200.70
Miyota 20331.200.700.17
Miyota 20341.200.700.17
Miyota 20351.200.700.17
Miyota 20361.200.700.16
Miyota 20371.200.700.16
Miyota 20391.200.700.16
Miyota 203A1.200.700.17
Miyota 203D1.200.70
Miyota 21051.200.700.16
Miyota 21151.200.700.16
Miyota 21171.200.700.16
Miyota 23051.200.700.17
Miyota 23151.200.700.17
Miyota 23171.200.700.17
Miyota 23531.200.700.16
Miyota 2S001.200.700.16
Miyota 2S601.200.700.16
Miyota 2S651.200.700.18
Miyota 4S200.800.40
Miyota 4T431.200.700.17
Miyota 5R210.800.40
Miyota 5R321.000.650.17
Miyota 5Y201.000.65
Miyota 5Y261.000.65
Miyota 5Y301.000.650.17
Miyota 6L401.200.700.17
Miyota 6L711.200.70
Miyota 6L71 A1.70
Miyota 6L761.200.70
Miyota 6L76 A1.70
Miyota 6M171.701.200.17
Miyota 6M531.200.700.17
Miyota 6M551.200.700.17
Miyota 6M851.200.700.17
Miyota 6M901.200.700.16
Miyota 6N001.200.700.17
Miyota 6N101.200.700.17
Miyota 6N301.200.700.17
Miyota 6P001.200.700.17
Miyota 6P091.200.700.17
Miyota 6P231.200.700.17
Miyota 6P261.200.700.17
Miyota 6P291.200.700.17
Miyota 6P801.200.700.17
Miyota 6W201.200.700.18
Miyota 7T351.200.700.16
Miyota 82051.501.000.16
Miyota 82151.501.000.17
Miyota 9T131.200.700.17
Miyota 9T151.200.70
Miyota 9T221.200.40
Miyota 9T331.200.700.17
Miyota 9U131.200.700.17
Miyota 9U151.200.70
Miyota BP101.200.700.16
Miyota FS01.00A1.200.700.17
Miyota FS01.00A SS0.26
Miyota FS031.200.700.17
Miyota FS03 SS0.26
Miyota FS10.00A1.200.700.17
Miyota FS10.00A SS0.26
Miyota FS11.00A1.200.700.17
Miyota FS11.00A SS0.26
Miyota FS161.200.700.17
Miyota FS16 SS0.26
Miyota FS171.200.700.17
Miyota FS17 SS0.26
Miyota FS20.00A1.200.700.17
Miyota FS20.00A SS0.26
Miyota FS21.00A1.200.700.17
Miyota FS21.00A SS0.26
Miyota GL001.200.700.17
Miyota GL101.200.700.17
Miyota GL151.200.70
Miyota GL201.200.70
Miyota GL301.200.700.17
Miyota GL361.200.700.17
Miyota GM001.200.700.17
Miyota GM101.200.700.17
Miyota GN101.200.700.17
Miyota GN151.200.70
Miyota GP001.200.700.16
Miyota GP031.200.700.17
Miyota GP101.200.700.17
Miyota OS111.200.700.16
Miyota OS201.200.700.17
Miyota OS2A1.200.700.17
Miyota OS211.200.700.17
Miyota OS621.200.700.17
Miyota T2051.200.700.17
Miyota T2061.200.70
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

National Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
National D2901.200.700.20
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

NEB Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
NEB 3371.200.700.20
NEB 8691.401.000.27
NEB 869 S0.30
NEB 9181.200.700.195
NEB 9320.800.40
NEB 9650.40
NEB D1161.000.60
NEB D1281.000.40
NEB D2031.100.650.203
NEB D203 S0.14
NEB D2101.000.60
NEB D250N1.200.700.17
NEB D2651.200.700.17
NEB D337 S0.285
NEB D3381.200.700.203
NEB D338 S0.28
NEB D339 S0.30
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Orient Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Orient 4691.500.800.21
Orient 469411.500.880.195
Orient 469431.500.880.195
Orient 4871.500.880.203
Orient 498411.100.650.195
Orient 4GA1.100.650.203
Orient 4GB1.100.650.203
Orient 4GBZO1.100.650.203
Orient 4GJQO1.100.650.203
Orient 4GR1.100.650.203
Orient 4GU1.100.650.203
Orient 4GV1.100.650.203
Orient 4GX1.100.650.203
Orient 558401.100.650.195
Orient 597411.100.650.203
Orient 5FA1.100.65
Orient 5FBZO1.100.650.203
Orient 5FU1.100.650.203
Orient 5GU1.100.650.203
Orient 6DA1.100.650.203
Orient 6DB1.100.650.203
Orient 6DX1.100.650.203
Orient 6DY1.100.65
Orient 6EC1.100.650.203
Orient 6ED1.100.650.203
Orient 821.100.60
Orient 8CBZO1.100.650.203
Orient 9BBZO1.100.650.195
Orient 9GA1.100.650.203
Orient 9GB1.100.650.203
Orient 9GB R1.100.650.203
Orient 9ME1.100.650.203
Orient 9ME S0.203
Orient 9MF1.100.650.203
Orient 9MF S0.203
Orient 9MG1.100.650.203
Orient 9MG S0.203
Orient 9MJ1.100.650.203
Orient 9MJ S0.203
Orient B051.100.650.203
Orient D39111.100.650.20
Orient F05021.100.650.195
Orient G6K1.100.650.203
Orient G6K S0.203
Orient H25011.100.650.195
Orient HE71.100.650.198
Orient HM51.100.650.195
Orient HM5001.100.650.195
Orient HN71.100.650.21
Orient HT711.100.650.195
Orient HT7101.100.650.203
Orient J90110.900.45
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

PUW Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
PUW 11-1/21.500.900.17
PUW 21101.000.55
PUW 2110-11.000.55
PUW 2110-A1.000.55
PUW 211-11.000.55
PUW 211-A1.000.55
PUW 2401.200.700.20
PUW 240-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 241-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 241-H11.200.700.20
PUW 242-2F1.200.70
PUW 2431.200.700.20
PUW 250-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 2511.200.700.20
PUW 251-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 253-H11.200.700.20
PUW 2551.200.700.20
PUW 255 S0.20
PUW 2561.200.700.20
PUW 256 S0.20
PUW 2571.200.700.20
PUW 3001.200.700.20
PUW 3101.200.700.20
PUW 4321.200.70
PUW 5001.200.700.20
PUW 500-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 5101.200.70
PUW 510-H0 R1.200.70
PUW 5121.000.55
PUW 5321.200.70
PUW 6831.500.900.25
PUW 6841.500.900.17
PUW 6851.500.900.17
PUW 6861.500.900.17
PUW 6871.500.900.25
PUW 7831.500.900.25
PUW 7871.500.900.25
PUW 8101.100.600.18
PUW 9001.100.600.18
PUW 9011.100.600.185
PUW 9101.100.60
PUW 9201.200.700.20
PUW 920-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 9211.200.700.20
PUW 921-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 9221.200.70
PUW 9301.200.700.20
PUW 930-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 9311.200.700.20
PUW 931-H0 R1.200.700.20
PUW 9321.200.70
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Remex Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Remex 60451.200.70
Remex 6045 S0.17
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Ricoh Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Ricoh 01201.010.51
Ricoh 01501.000.19
Ricoh 0161.000.50
Ricoh 01711.200.700.185
Ricoh 01721.200.700.185
Ricoh 01731.200.700.185
Ricoh 01741.200.700.185
Ricoh 01751.200.70
Ricoh 01801.200.700.185
Ricoh 01901.200.700.185
Ricoh 03511.200.700.185
Ricoh 03541.200.700.185
Ricoh 03551.200.700.185
Ricoh 03731.200.700.185
Ricoh 03741.200.700.185
Ricoh 03751.200.700.185
Ricoh 1201.000.50
Ricoh 12201.010.51
Ricoh 18101.200.700.195
Ricoh 18201.200.700.195
Ricoh 18301.200.700.195
Ricoh 22501.200.700.185
Ricoh 22601.200.700.185
Ricoh 22611.200.700.185
Ricoh 23101.200.700.185
Ricoh 23201.200.700.185
Ricoh 24501.200.700.185
Ricoh 25501.200.700.185
Ricoh 25801.200.70
Ricoh 27001.200.700.195
Ricoh 27101.200.700.195
Ricoh 27401.200.700.195
Ricoh 27501.200.700.195
Ricoh 2A111.200.700.20
Ricoh 2A411.200.70
Ricoh 2XAF1.200.700.203
Ricoh 3D101.200.700.195
Ricoh 3D121.200.700.195
Ricoh 3D401.200.70
Ricoh 411.400.900.21
Ricoh 4D201.200.700.195
Ricoh 4D301.200.700.195
Ricoh 50501.200.700.185
Ricoh 50601.200.70
Ricoh 5101.200.45
Ricoh 5401.000.19
Ricoh 5451.000.19
Ricoh 56501.000.50
Ricoh 595A1.200.700.185
Ricoh 5D101.200.700.20
Ricoh 5D161.200.700.195
Ricoh 5D201.200.700.195
Ricoh 5D261.200.700.195
Ricoh 5D281.200.700.203
Ricoh 5D301.200.700.195
Ricoh 5D361.200.700.195
Ricoh 601.400.900.21
Ricoh 611.400.900.21
Ricoh 621.400.900.21
Ricoh 6321.000.50
Ricoh 70101.200.700.185
Ricoh 70201.200.700.185
Ricoh BD1A1.200.700.21
Ricoh CD1A1.200.700.195
Ricoh CD2A1.200.700.203
Ricoh CD2D1.200.700.203
Ricoh CD3A1.200.700.195
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Ronda Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Ronda 10191.200.70
Ronda 10320.800.40
Ronda 10420.800.40
Ronda 10621.200.70
Ronda 10631.200.700.20
Ronda 10641.200.70
Ronda 10691.200.70
Ronda 1069 S0.20
Ronda 10731.100.6050.20
Ronda 10751.100.600.20
Ronda 1151.200.700.20
Ronda 20131.500.90
Ronda 20331.500.900.21
Ronda 21031.500.90
Ronda 32191.500.900.21
Ronda 22381.500.900.21
Ronda 22391.500.900.21
Ronda 25381.500.900.21
Ronda 258731.100.6050.20
Ronda 3071.200.700.20
Ronda 3131.200.700.195
Ronda 3151.200.700.20
Ronda 35201.100.600.21
Ronda 35401.100.600.21
Ronda 35721.000.55
Ronda 36721.100.60
Ronda 36731.100.600.20
Ronda 3721.500.90
Ronda 3731.500.900.21
Ronda 3741.500.900.21
Ronda 3751.500.900.21
Ronda 3761.500.900.21
Ronda 3771.500.900.21
Ronda 37721.100.60
Ronda 37731.100.600.20
Ronda 37751.100.600.20
Ronda 37771.100.600.21
Ronda 377R1.500.900.21
Ronda 377SR1.500.900.21
Ronda 3781.500.9020.20
Ronda 38721.100.60
Ronda 38731.100.600.20
Ronda 38751.100.600.20
Ronda 38781.100.600.20
Ronda 39721.100.60
Ronda 39731.100.600.20
Ronda 39751.100.600.20
Ronda 39771.100.600.20
Ronda 40031.500.900.26
Ronda 40041.500.900.25
Ronda 40351.300.900.20
Ronda 41131.300.9020.21
Ronda 41181.300.900.20
Ronda 41201.500.90
Ronda 41351.300.900.20
Ronda 41391.300.9020.21
Ronda 42131.300.9020.21
Ronda 42351.300.9020.21
Ronda 43331.300.9020.21
Ronda 43391.300.9020.21
Ronda 44131.300.9020.21
Ronda 44181.300.9020.21
Ronda 44391.300.9020.21
Ronda 5021.200.700.20
Ronda 5031.200.700.195
Ronda 5051.200.700.20
Ronda 505.24H1.200.700.195
Ronda 505.24H A1.60
Ronda 5071.200.700.20
Ronda 5091.200.700.20
Ronda 50101.500.900.25
Ronda 50221.500.900.26
Ronda 50301.500.900.26
Ronda 50401.500.900.26
Ronda 51011.100.60
Ronda 51111.100.60
Ronda 5131.200.700.195
Ronda 5151.200.700.21
Ronda 515.24H1.200.700.195
Ronda 515.24G A1.60
Ronda 5171.200.700.20
Ronda 5191.200.700.195
Ronda 5721.000.55
Ronda 5831.200.700.20
Ronda 5851.200.700.21
Ronda 59011.100.60
Ronda 59031.100.600.20
Ronda 59051.100.600.20
Ronda 60611.100.60
Ronda 60631.100.60
Ronda 60651.100.60
Ronda 6151.200.70
Ronda 6711.100.60
Ronda 6721.100.60
Ronda 7021.200.70
Ronda 7031.200.700.21
Ronda 7041.200.70
Ronda 7051.200.700.21
Ronda 7061.200.700.21
Ronda 706 S0.22
Ronda 706B1.200.700.21
Ronda 706B A1.80
Ronda 706B S0.22
Ronda 7071.200.700.20
Ronda 7081.200.700.20
Ronda 7121.200.70
Ronda 7131.200.700.20
Ronda 7151.200.700.21
Ronda 7261.200.70
Ronda 726 D0.50
Ronda 726 S0.28
Ronda 7320.800.40
Ronda 7360.800.40
Ronda 7511.200.70
Ronda 751.241.200.70
Ronda 751C1.200.70
Ronda 751E1.000.55
Ronda 7521.200.700.20
Ronda 7531.200.700.20
Ronda 7621.200.70
Ronda 7631.200.700.21
Ronda 7721.200.70
Ronda 7731.200.700.20
Ronda 7751.200.70
Ronda 77721.200.700.20
Ronda 77731.200.700.20
Ronda 77751.200.700.20
Ronda 7781.200.700.20
Ronda 7821.200.70
Ronda 7831.200.700.21
Ronda 7841.200.700.21
Ronda 7851.200.70
Ronda 785 R1.200.700.20
Ronda 7871.200.70
Ronda 78721.200.700.20
Ronda 78731.200.700.20
Ronda 78751.200.700.20
Ronda 7881.200.700.21
Ronda 81131.300.9020.21
Ronda 81151.300.902
Ronda 8711.100.60
Ronda 8721.100.600.20
Ronda 8731.100.600.20
Ronda 8751.100.600.20
Ronda 87631.200.700.21
Ronda 90111.300.9020.21
Ronda 90131.300.9020.21
Ronda 90151.300.9020.21
Ronda 90161.300.9020.21
Ronda 90171.300.9020.21
Ronda 90181.300.9020.21
Ronda 90191.300.902
Ronda 90311.300.9020.21
Ronda 90331.300.9020.21
Ronda 90351.300.9020.21
Ronda 90361.300.9020.21
Ronda 90371.300.9020.21
Ronda 90381.300.9020.21
Ronda 90391.300.9020.21
Ronda 911P1.300.902
Ronda 91331.500.900.21
Ronda 91351.500.900.21
Ronda 913P1.300.9020.21
Ronda 915P1.300.9020.21
Ronda 917P1.300.9020.21
Ronda 93391.500.900.21
Ronda 9361.300.9020.21
Ronda 9381.300.9020.21
Ronda 9391.300.9020.195
Ronda CA1.190.70
Ronda H2001.250.700.20
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

SE Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
SE 3081.200.700.17
SE 3101.200.700.17
SE 682/011.220.70
SE 682/111.220.700.17
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Sefea Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Sefea 3711.200.6950.20
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Seiko Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Seiko 1E200.900.45
Seiko 1F200.900.45
Seiko 1N000.900.45
Seiko 1N011.100.650.20
Seiko 28011.200.700.17
Seiko 2Y200.900.45
Seiko 4206B1.100.650.195
Seiko 5M621.100.650.20
Seiko 5M631.100.650.20
Seiko 5T321.100.650.20
Seiko 5T32 SS0.20
Seiko 5T32 A0.90
Seiko 6309A1.500.880.195
Seiko 65301.100.65
Seiko 7N001.100.65
Seiko 7N011.100.650.20
Seiko 7N321.100.650.20
Seiko 7N331.100.650.20
Seiko 7N391.100.65
Seiko 7N421.100.650.20
Seiko 7N431.100.650.20
Seiko 7N821.100.650.20
Seiko 7N831.100.650.20
Seiko 7N891.100.65
Seiko 7T621.100.650.20
Seiko 7T62 SS0.20
Seiko 7T62 A0.90
Seiko 7T921.100.650.20
Seiko 7T92 SS0.20
Seiko 7T92 A0.90
Seiko 7009A1.500.880.185
Seiko 7123A1.100.650.185
Seiko AL201.100.65
Seiko AL21A1.100.650.195
Seiko AL21E1.100.650.195
Seiko AL451.100.650.195
Seiko H6011.100.650.21
Seiko NX01A1.100.650.195
Seiko NX04A1.100.650.195
Seiko PC10A1.200.70
Seiko PC11A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC20A1.200.70
Seiko PC21A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC21F1.200.700.17
Seiko PC22A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC23A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC29A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC32A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC33A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC39A1.200.700.17
Seiko PC51A1.200.700.17
Seiko V021A1.100.650.195
Seiko V031A1.100.650.195
Seiko V032A1.100.650.195
Seiko V122A1.100.650.195
Seiko V230A0.900.45
Seiko V231A1.100.650.195
Seiko V232A0.900.45
Seiko V234A0.900.45
Seiko V235A0.900.45
Seiko V236A1.100.650.195
Seiko V237A0.900.45
Seiko V238A1.100.650.195
Seiko V242A1.100.650.195
Seiko V247A1.100.650.195
Seiko V247B1.100.650.195
Seiko V2481.100.650.195
Seiko V250A0.900.45
Seiko V251A1.100.650.195
Seiko V252A1.100.65
Seiko V252A S0.195
Seiko V253A1.100.65
Seiko V253A S0.195
Seiko V254A1.100.65
Seiko V254A S0.195
Seiko V256A1.100.65
Seiko V256A S0.195
Seiko V258B S1.100.650.195
Seiko V259A1.100.650.195
Seiko V499A0.900.45
Seiko V401A1.100.650.195
Seiko V500G1.100.65
Seiko V501G1.100.650.195
Seiko V700A1.100.65
Seiko V701A1.100.650.195
Seiko V722A1.100.650.195
Seiko V729A1.100.65
Seiko V733A1.100.650.195
Seiko V742A1.100.650.195
Seiko V782A1.100.650.195
Seiko V783A1.100.650.20
Seiko V789A1.100.65
Seiko V810A1.100.65
Seiko V811A1.100.650.195
Seiko V827A1.100.650.195
Seiko V828A1.100.650.195
Seiko VA41A1.100.650.195
Seiko VA41T1.100.650.203
Seiko VA83A1.100.45
Seiko VB20A0.900.45
Seiko VB20B0.900.45
Seiko VC00E1.100.65
Seiko VC10E1.100.65
Seiko VC11A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD01A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD01A S0.195
Seiko VD53B1.100.650.195
Seiko VD53B S0.195
Seiko VD54A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD54A S0.195
Seiko VD55A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD55A S0.195
Seiko VD55B1.100.650.195
Seiko VD55B S0.195
Seiko VD56A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD56A S0.195
Seiko VD57A1.100.650.195
Seiko VD57A S0.195
Seiko VD591.100.650.195
Seiko VD59 S0.195
Seiko VD91A0.900.45
Seiko VE00A0.900.45
Seiko VE01A1.100.650.195
Seiko VE22A1.200.700.17
Seiko VF00A1.100.65
Seiko VF01A1.100.650.195
Seiko VH21A1.200.700.17
Seiko VH32A1.200.700.17
Seiko VJ20A1.200.700.17
Seiko VJ21A1.200.700.17
Seiko VJ22A1.200.700.17
Seiko VJ32A1.200.700.17
Seiko VP00A1.100.65
Seiko VP00B/4001.200.70
Seiko VP01A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP01B1.100.650.195
Seiko VP01B/4001.200.700.195
Seiko VP31A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP32A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP33A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP35A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP36A1.100.650.195
Seiko VP44A1.100.650.195
Seiko VS32A1.100.650.195
Seiko VS3JA1.100.650.195
Seiko VS3JA S0.195
Seiko VS82A1.100.650.195
Seiko VT07A1.100.650.195
Seiko VT07A S0.195
Seiko VT08A1.100.650.195
Seiko VT08A S0.195
Seiko VT82A1.000.650.195
Seiko VT83A1.100.650.195
Seiko VT89A1.100.65
Seiko VX07E1.100.65
Seiko VX07E S0.195
Seiko VX08E1.100.65
Seiko VX08E S0.195
Seiko VX10A0.900.45
Seiko VX11A1.100.650.195
Seiko VX121.100.650.195
Seiko VX12E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX131.100.650.195
Seiko VX181.100.650.195
Seiko VX201.100.65
Seiko VX211.100.650.195
Seiko VX221.100.650.195
Seiko VX22B1.100.650.195
Seiko VX291.100.65
Seiko VX321.100.650.195
Seiko VX32E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX33E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX361.100.650.195
Seiko VX3650.195
Seiko VX371.100.650.195
Seiko VX37A1.65
Seiko VX381.100.650.195
Seiko VX391.100.650.195
Seiko VX39 A1.65
Seiko VX3F1.100.650.195
Seiko VX3F S0.195
Seiko VX3G1.100.650.195
Seiko VX3G S0.195
Seiko VX3H1.100.650.195
Seiko VX3H S0.195
Seiko VX3J1.100.650.195
Seiko VS3JS0.195
Seiko VX3KE0.195
Seiko VX421.100.650.195
Seiko VX42E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX431.100.650.195
Seiko VX43E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX44E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX501.100.65
Seiko VX50D1.100.65
Seiko VX50E1.100.65
Seiko VX511.100.650.195
Seiko VX51D1.100.650.195
Seiko VX51E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX82E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX83E1.100.650.195
Seiko VX89E1.100.65
Seiko Y102A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y113A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y1201.100.65
Seiko Y120A1.100.65
Seiko Y120E1.100.65
Seiko Y121A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y121E1.100.650.195
Seiko Y121G1.100.650.195
Seiko Y121H1.100.650.195
Seiko Y127E1.100.650.195
Seiko Y142B1.100.650.195
Seiko Y143A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y144A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y145A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y149A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y150A0.900.45
Seiko Y4801.100.650.195
Seiko Y481A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y481C1.100.650.195
Seiko Y481F1.100.650.203
Seiko Y482A1.100.65
Seiko Y520A0.900.45
Seiko Y551A1.100.650.20
Seiko Y552A1.100.650.20
Seiko Y558A1.100.650.20
Seiko Y573A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y588A0.900.45
Seiko Y590A0.900.45
Seiko Y591A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y642A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y643A1.100.650.195
Seiko Y961A1.100.650.195
Seiko YD22A1.500.880.185
Seiko YL60A0.900.45
Seiko YL61A1.100.650.195
Seiko YM52A1.100.650.195
Seiko YM52A CH0.90
Seiko YM52A CM0.195
Seiko YM52A S0.195
Seiko YM55A1.100.650.195
Seiko YM55A CH0.90
Seiko YM55A S0.195
Seiko YM57A1.100.650.195
Seiko YM57A A0.90
Seiko YM57A S0.195
Seiko YR34A1.100.650.195
Seiko YR34A A1.65
Seiko YR37A1.100.650.195
Seiko YR37A S0.195
Seiko YR67A1.100.650.195
Seiko YT52A1.100.650.195
Seiko YT57A1.100.650.195
Seiko YT57B1.100.650.195
Seiko YT58A1.100.650.195
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Sellita Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Sellita SW290.11.500.900.20
Sellita SW300.11.500.900.25
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Timex Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Timex 6011.190.6930.195
Timex 6021.190.6930.195
Timex 6031.190.693
Timex 6291.190.693
Timex 6501.190.693
Timex 6531.190.6930.195
Timex M6021.200.700.20
Timex M6031.200.700.20
Timex M6131.200.700.195
Timex M6491.190.700.195
Timex M6531.200.700.20
Timex M6541.200.700.20
Timex M9011.200.700.20
Timex M9021.200.700.195
Timex M902 S0.17
Timex M9031.200.700.20
Timex M9051.200.700.195
Timex M9161.200.700.195
Timex M9301.200.700.195
Timex M9531.200.700.195
Timex M9551.190.700.195
Timex M9561.200.700.195
Timex M9951.190.700.195
Timex T9251.200.700.17
Watch Caliber
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Unitas Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Unitas 6497.12.001.150.28
Unitas 6498.12.001.150.28
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

USSR Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
USSR 02-881.400.900.25
USSR 02-88 S0.21
USSR 23561.200.800.18
USSR 24601.410.900.20
USSR 26121.350.840.195
USSR 2612A2.20
USSR 26141.400.900.203
USSR 31331.400.900.25
USSR 3133 S0.20
USSR C13561.100.700.18
USSR C1601.000.46
USSR L23501.200.800.18
USSR S16011.100.53
USSR Z16011.100.60
USSR Z20091.310.7350.17
Watch Calibre
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Valjoux Watch Hand Sizes

Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)
Valjoux 77502.001.200.25
Valjoux 7750 SS0.18
Valjoux 77532.001.200.25
Valjoux 7753 SS0.18
Valjoux 77542.001.200.25
Valjoux 7754 SS0.18
Watch Movement
Hour (mm)
Minute (mm)
Second (mm)

Watch Hand Sizes FAQ

Check out our Watchmaking Resources page for other useful resources.

We’ve compiled this list from various sources and will attempt to keep it updated and correct, but if you notice any glaring mistakes or missing movements please don’t hesitate to get in touch.